Rentals » 730 South 4th Street - 1 Glenrock, WY 82637

730 South 4th Street - 1 Glenrock, WY 82637

$750.00 / month
Available 4/10/2026
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 700 sqft

2 bedroom 1 bathroom downstairs unit. Coin-operated laundry available in the building. Tenants are responsible for electric & a portion of the Town of Glenrock utility bill. More photos coming soon!

Lease Terms

$1,125.00 security deposit

Rental Application

Interested in one of our properties?

Apply online